| الترتيب | الفريق | O | G | B | M | A | Y | Av | P | Son 6 | PPG | CS% | FTS% | BTTS% | Over 2.5% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dubai United | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 53 | WDWLWW | 2.21 | 33.3% | 12.5% | 62.5% | 58.3% |
| 2 | Hatta Dubai | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 24 | 22 | 47 | WWWLDW | 1.96 | 29.2% | 16.7% | 58.3% | 54.2% |
| 3 | Al Thaid | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 47 | LWDWWW | 1.96 | 37.5% | 8.3% | 58.3% | 41.7% |
| 4 | Al Arabi | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 41 | 29 | 12 | 47 | WWWWLW | 1.88 | 28.0% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 64.0% |
| 5 | Dibba Al Hisn | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 46 | LDWWWL | 2.0 | 56.5% | 17.4% | 30.4% | 56.5% |
| 6 | Al Urooba | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 46 | LWWWDW | 2.0 | 47.8% | 13.0% | 39.1% | 26.1% |
| 7 | Al Fujairah | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41 | 39 | 2 | 34 | WDLLWL | 1.48 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 69.6% | 65.2% |
| 8 | Emirates | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 0 | 33 | LWLDWL | 1.43 | 26.1% | 30.4% | 52.2% | 52.2% |
| 9 | Al Hamriyah | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 40 | 32 | 8 | 32 | DDWWWW | 1.33 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 54.2% | 45.8% |
| 10 | Gulf United | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 34 | 46 | -12 | 22 | DLLLDL | 0.92 | 20.8% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 58.3% |
| 11 | Al Ittifaq | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 19 | LWWWLL | 0.79 | 12.5% | 41.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
| 12 | Masfut | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 25 | 51 | -26 | 18 | DDLLLL | 0.72 | 12.0% | 48.0% | 44.0% | 48.0% |
| 13 | Al Jazira Al Hamra | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 17 | DLLLLL | 0.68 | 16.0% | 32.0% | 56.0% | 60.0% |
| 14 | City Football Club Dubai | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 36 | -22 | 13 | WWLLLL | 0.76 | 11.8% | 41.2% | 47.1% | 58.8% |
| 15 | Dubai City | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9 | LWDDDW | 1.5 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% |
| 16 | Al Dahra | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 27 | -15 | 9 | DDWDLL | 0.64 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 42.9% |
| 17 | Majd | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 7 | LLLLLW | 0.7 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 70.0% | 90.0% |