1 - 2
HT 1 - 0
JS El Biar
Elo 1554 · World #1100 (clubs)
WWWWW→
07/02/2026
·
16:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-1
2nd
0-0
GC Mascara vs JS El Biar Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
UnderVIEW
70%
Over
30%
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
41%
2-3
47%
4-5
11%
6+
1%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
10%
1/2
3%
1/X
6%
X/1
9%
X/2
19%
X/X
26%
2/1
1%
2/2
22%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
GC Mascara
The Market 27%
Signal
AWAY
JS El Biar
The Market 48%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Great
0.76
xG Scored
1.62
0.76
xG Conceded
0.76
Strong
Attack Strength
Great
Great
Defense Strength
Average
50%
Ball Possession
50%
8
Total Shots
9
3
Shots on Target
4
4
Corners
4
209 · 71%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
252 · 75%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
4
Yellow Cards
–
Head-to-Head · Last 3
Real figures, averaged
HOME
GC Mascara
2W-0D-1L
AWAY
JS El Biar
1.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.33
51%
Ball Possession
49%
9
Total Shots
8
4
Shots on Target
0
6
Corners
4
2
Yellow Cards
0
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
GC Mascara
1 - 2
AWAY
JS El Biar
39%
Ball Possession
61%
10
Total Shots
13
3
Shots on Target
7
3
Corners
10
REVIEW
GC Mascara 1 - 2 JS El Biar: our view (Under 2.5) lost.
GC Mascara vs JS El Biar Result & Final Score
GC Mascara 1 - 2 JS El Biar in the Algeria - Ligue 2 on 07/02/2026.
GC Mascara vs JS El Biar Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: GC Mascara 20%, draw 36%, JS El Biar 44%. Final score 1-2.
✓ Match Result (JS El Biar)
✗ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS No
CZYR2
More Algeria - Ligue 2
7 Feb 2026