1 - 0
HT 1 - 0
JS Saoura
Elo 1592 · World #855 (clubs)
WWWWL→
08/03/2026
·
17:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
2-0
Oued Akbou vs JS Saoura Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
39%
2-3
46%
4-5
13%
6+
2%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
24%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
17%
X/2
10%
X/X
23%
2/1
2%
2/2
12%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Oued Akbou
The Market 49%
Signal
AWAY
JS Saoura
The Market 28%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Weak
1.50
xG Scored
0.94
0.84
xG Conceded
1.04
Great
Attack Strength
Weak
Great
Defense Strength
Average
53%
Ball Possession
47%
11
Total Shots
10
5
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
4
312 · 79%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
251 · 72%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 3
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Oued Akbou
1W-0D-2L
AWAY
JS Saoura
1.67
Avg Goals (FT)
2.00
43%
Ball Possession
57%
10
Total Shots
13
3
Shots on Target
3
6
Corners
5
2
Yellow Cards
1
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Oued Akbou
1 - 0
AWAY
JS Saoura
44%
Ball Possession
56%
13
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
2
0
Corners
2
1
Yellow Cards
0
REVIEW
Oued Akbou 1 - 0 JS Saoura: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Oued Akbou vs JS Saoura Result & Final Score
Oued Akbou 1 - 0 JS Saoura in the Algeria - Ligue 1 on 08/03/2026.
Oued Akbou vs JS Saoura Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Oued Akbou 44%, draw 33%, JS Saoura 23%. Final score 1-0.
✓ Match Result (Oued Akbou)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No
CZYR
More Algeria - Ligue 1
8 Mar 2026