1 - 6
HT 1 - 1
The New Saints
Elo 1528 · World #1288 (clubs)
WWWWW→
09/10/2026
·
21:45
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-4
2nd
0-3
Holywell vs The New Saints Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 21:25
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Under
37%
Over
63%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
37%
No
63%
Total Goals
0-1
17%
2-3
42%
4-5
30%
6+
11%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
2%
1/2
4%
1/X
1%
X/1
2%
X/2
24%
X/X
3%
2/1
0%
2/2
63%
2/X
1%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Holywell
The Market 8%
Signal
AWAY
The New Saints
The Market 94%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Average
0.68
xG Scored
2.67
3.07
xG Conceded
0.44
Great
Attack Strength
Strong
Bad
Defense Strength
Average
37%
Ball Possession
63%
6
Total Shots
16
2
Shots on Target
7
4
Corners
6
220 · 74%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
424 · 84%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
1
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Holywell
1 - 6
AWAY
The New Saints
29%
Ball Possession
71%
5
Total Shots
24
4
Shots on Target
11
6
Corners
6
1
Yellow Cards
0
REVIEW
Holywell 1 - 6 The New Saints: our view (The New Saints win) won.
Holywell vs The New Saints Result & Final Score
Holywell 1 - 6 The New Saints in the Wales - Premier League on 09/10/2026.
Holywell vs The New Saints Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Holywell 4%, draw 5%, The New Saints 91%. Final score 1-6.
✓ Match Result (The New Saints)
✓ Over 2.5
✗ BTTS No
GAL
More Wales - Premier League
9 Oct 2026