1 - 3
HT 1 - 0
Lodzki KS
Elo 1583 · World #905 (clubs)
LLLWW→
10/05/2025
·
20:30
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Ruch Chorzow vs Lodzki KS Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 20:10
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
26%
2-3
47%
4-5
22%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
25%
1/2
2%
1/X
6%
X/1
16%
X/2
11%
X/X
17%
2/1
3%
2/2
15%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Ruch Chorzow
The Market 49%
Signal
AWAY
Lodzki KS
The Market 32%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Strong
1.75
xG Scored
1.53
0.87
xG Conceded
1.39
Average
Attack Strength
Strong
Great
Defense Strength
Average
49%
Ball Possession
51%
12
Total Shots
11
6
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
5
268 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
345 · 79%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Ruch Chorzow
2W-3D-1L
AWAY
Lodzki KS
1.50
Avg Goals (FT)
1.33
1.72
xG
0.77
47%
Ball Possession
53%
12
Total Shots
15
4
Shots on Target
5
5
Corners
6
257
Passes
329
76%
Pass Accuracy
78%
24
Box Touches
30
22
Crosses
24
2
Yellow Cards
1
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 3
AWAY
Lodzki KS
55%
Ball Possession
45%
11
Total Shots
11
5
Shots on Target
8
7
Corners
5
3
Yellow Cards
1
REVIEW
Ruch Chorzow 1 - 3 Lodzki KS: our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Ruch Chorzow vs Lodzki KS Result & Final Score
Ruch Chorzow 1 - 3 Lodzki KS in the Poland - I Liga on 10/05/2025.
Ruch Chorzow vs Lodzki KS Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Ruch Chorzow 44%, draw 28%, Lodzki KS 28%. Final score 1-3.
✗ Match Result (Ruch Chorzow)
✓ BTTS Yes
POL1
More Poland - I Liga
10 May 2025