3 - 1
HT 1 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
Elo 1475 · World #1690 (clubs)
LWDDD→
10/08/2024
·
19:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Zilina vs Zemplin Michalovce Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 18:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
18%
2-3
43%
4-5
29%
6+
10%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
45%
1/2
1%
1/X
4%
X/1
21%
X/2
5%
X/X
10%
2/1
4%
2/2
6%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Zilina
The Market 70%
Signal
AWAY
Zemplin Michalovce
The Market 16%
Strong
Team Performancevs Market
Average
2.63
xG Scored
0.73
0.95
xG Conceded
1.95
Great
Attack Strength
Weak
Weak
Defense Strength
Average
57%
Ball Possession
43%
16
Total Shots
10
6
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
4
417 · 80%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
268 · 72%
30
Box Touches
20
15
Crosses
17
1
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Zilina
2W-2D-2L
AWAY
Zemplin Michalovce
1.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.17
1.05
xG
0.98
59%
Ball Possession
41%
14
Total Shots
11
4
Shots on Target
3
5
Corners
5
387
Passes
232
79%
Pass Accuracy
70%
23
Box Touches
19
14
Crosses
19
2
Yellow Cards
3
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Zilina
3 - 1
AWAY
Zemplin Michalovce
65%
Ball Possession
35%
23
Total Shots
9
10
Shots on Target
5
7
Corners
4
440
Passes
189
85%
Pass Accuracy
70%
16
Crosses
12
0
Yellow Cards
2
REVIEW
Zilina 3 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce: our view (Zilina win) won.
Zilina vs Zemplin Michalovce Result & Final Score
Zilina 3 - 1 Zemplin Michalovce in the Slovakia Super League on 10/08/2024.
Zilina vs Zemplin Michalovce Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Zilina 70%, draw 18%, Zemplin Michalovce 12%. Final score 3-1.
✓ Match Result (Zilina)
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
SLVK
More Slovakia Super League
10 Aug 2024