0 - 0
HT 0 - 0
CA Batna
Elo 1483 · World #1620 (clubs)
WLDLW→
11/02/2025
·
16:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
2-0
MSP Batna vs CA Batna Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
UnderVIEW
61%
Over
39%
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
35%
2-3
46%
4-5
16%
6+
3%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
27%
1/2
1%
1/X
5%
X/1
19%
X/2
9%
X/X
22%
2/1
2%
2/2
10%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
MSP Batna
The Market 50%
Signal
AWAY
CA Batna
The Market 26%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Bad
1.31
xG Scored
0.81
0.77
xG Conceded
1.33
Average
Attack Strength
Bad
Average
Defense Strength
Weak
55%
Ball Possession
45%
11
Total Shots
9
4
Shots on Target
3
5
Corners
4
352 · 80%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
261 · 75%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
4
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 4
Real figures, averaged
HOME
MSP Batna
1W-1D-2L
AWAY
CA Batna
0.25
Avg Goals (FT)
0.50
48%
Ball Possession
52%
6
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
6
3
Corners
5
2
Yellow Cards
4
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
MSP Batna
0 - 0
AWAY
CA Batna
57%
Ball Possession
43%
8
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
5
3
Corners
3
2
Yellow Cards
4
REVIEW
MSP Batna 0 - 0 CA Batna: our view (Under 2.5) won.
MSP Batna vs CA Batna Result & Final Score
MSP Batna 0 - 0 CA Batna in the Algeria - Ligue 2 on 11/02/2025.
MSP Batna vs CA Batna Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: MSP Batna 48%, draw 32%, CA Batna 20%. Final score 0-0.
✗ Match Result (MSP Batna)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No
CZYR2
More Algeria - Ligue 2
11 Feb 2025