1 - 1
HT 0 - 0
Forward Madison
Elo 1634 · World #613 (clubs)
DLWWL→
12/04/2025
·
02:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
1-1
Charlotte Ind. vs Forward Madison Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 01:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
29%
2-3
48%
4-5
19%
6+
4%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
21%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
14%
X/2
13%
X/X
19%
2/1
3%
2/2
18%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Charlotte Ind.
The Market 42%
Signal
AWAY
Forward Madison
The Market 38%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Weak
1.34
xG Scored
1.32
1.08
xG Conceded
1.30
Average
Attack Strength
Weak
Great
Defense Strength
Average
50%
Ball Possession
50%
13
Total Shots
10
5
Shots on Target
3
5
Corners
4
347 · 80%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
342 · 79%
25
Box Touches
18
18
Crosses
14
2
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Charlotte Ind.
1W-3D-2L
AWAY
Forward Madison
0.67
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
0.95
xG
1.37
47%
Ball Possession
53%
10
Total Shots
14
3
Shots on Target
5
3
Corners
5
378
Passes
444
84%
Pass Accuracy
87%
19
Box Touches
21
11
Crosses
18
3
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Charlotte Ind.
1 - 1
AWAY
Forward Madison
0.95
xG
0.82
46%
Ball Possession
54%
9
Total Shots
5
5
Shots on Target
1
5
Corners
2
352
Passes
445
82%
Pass Accuracy
88%
17
Box Touches
9
10
Crosses
10
7
Yellow Cards
5
REVIEW
Charlotte Ind. 1 - 1 Forward Madison: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Charlotte Ind. vs Forward Madison Result & Final Score
Charlotte Ind. 1 - 1 Forward Madison in the USA - USL League 1 on 12/04/2025.
Charlotte Ind. vs Forward Madison Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Charlotte Ind. 38%, draw 29%, Forward Madison 33%. Final score 1-1.
✗ Match Result (Charlotte Ind.)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes