2 - 0
HT 2 - 0
Inter Bratislava
Elo 1361 · World #2519 (clubs)
DWWDW→
13/09/2025
·
17:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Samorin vs Inter Bratislava Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
27%
2-3
46%
4-5
22%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
24%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
15%
X/2
12%
X/X
16%
2/1
3%
2/2
18%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Samorin
The Market 45%
Signal
AWAY
Inter Bratislava
The Market 36%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Great
1.35
xG Scored
1.12
1.28
xG Conceded
1.43
Weak
Attack Strength
Weak
Weak
Defense Strength
–
56%
Ball Possession
44%
12
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
4
270 · 81%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
256 · 77%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
4
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Samorin
2 - 0
AWAY
Inter Bratislava
46%
Ball Possession
54%
16
Total Shots
12
7
Shots on Target
3
7
Corners
16
2
Yellow Cards
5
REVIEW
Samorin 2 - 0 Inter Bratislava: our view (BTTS Yes) lost.
Samorin vs Inter Bratislava Result & Final Score
Samorin 2 - 0 Inter Bratislava in the Slovakia - 2. Liga on 13/09/2025.
Samorin vs Inter Bratislava Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Samorin 42%, draw 26%, Inter Bratislava 32%. Final score 2-0.
✓ Match Result (Samorin)
✓ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes
SLVK2
More Slovakia - 2. Liga
13 Sep 2025