0 - 0
HT 0 - 0
Volos NFC
Elo 1470 · World #1737 (clubs)
DLLLL→
17/10/2026
·
17:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
2-0
Levadiakos vs Volos NFC Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
28%
2-3
46%
4-5
21%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
25%
1/2
2%
1/X
6%
X/1
15%
X/2
11%
X/X
18%
2/1
3%
2/2
15%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Levadiakos
The Market 45%
Signal
AWAY
Volos NFC
The Market 34%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Great
1.34
xG Scored
1.21
1.11
xG Conceded
1.46
Average
Attack Strength
Strong
Average
Defense Strength
Weak
51%
Ball Possession
49%
14
Total Shots
10
6
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
4
302 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
290 · 74%
19
Box Touches
18
20
Crosses
16
2
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Levadiakos
5W-0D-1L
AWAY
Volos NFC
2.67
Avg Goals (FT)
1.17
2.45
xG
1.25
56%
Ball Possession
44%
12
Total Shots
12
5
Shots on Target
4
2
Corners
4
384
Passes
292
84%
Pass Accuracy
81%
19
Box Touches
21
10
Crosses
18
2
Yellow Cards
3
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Levadiakos
0 - 0
AWAY
Volos NFC
1.27
xG
0.43
67%
Ball Possession
33%
13
Total Shots
4
4
Shots on Target
1
8
Corners
2
412
Passes
153
86%
Pass Accuracy
66%
39
Box Touches
6
31
Crosses
14
3
Yellow Cards
4
REVIEW
Levadiakos 0 - 0 Volos NFC: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Levadiakos vs Volos NFC Result & Final Score
Levadiakos 0 - 0 Volos NFC in the Greece - Super League on 17/10/2026.
Levadiakos vs Volos NFC Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Levadiakos 43%, draw 29%, Volos NFC 28%. Final score 0-0.
✗ Match Result (Levadiakos)
✓ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes