0 - 1
HT 0 - 1
FC Rustavi
Elo 1423 · World #2080 (clubs)
DWLWW→
18/10/2026
·
14:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
1-1
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Rustavi Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 13:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
28%
2-3
46%
4-5
21%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
19%
1/2
2%
1/X
6%
X/1
14%
X/2
13%
X/X
18%
2/1
2%
2/2
20%
2/X
6%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Torpedo Kutaisi
The Market 42%
Signal
AWAY
FC Rustavi
The Market 37%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Bad
1.44
xG Scored
1.06
1.46
xG Conceded
1.14
Strong
Attack Strength
Bad
Weak
Defense Strength
Great
52%
Ball Possession
48%
11
Total Shots
11
4
Shots on Target
4
4
Corners
4
242 · 71%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
313 · 76%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 3
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Torpedo Kutaisi
0W-1D-2L
AWAY
FC Rustavi
0.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
50%
Ball Possession
50%
7
Total Shots
14
2
Shots on Target
5
3
Corners
4
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
REVIEW
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Rustavi: our view (BTTS Yes) lost.
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Rustavi Result & Final Score
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 1 FC Rustavi in the Georgia - Erovnuli Liga on 18/10/2026.
Torpedo Kutaisi vs FC Rustavi Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Torpedo Kutaisi 35%, draw 30%, FC Rustavi 35%. Final score 0-1.
◐ Match Result — level (35/30/35)
✓ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes
GUR
More Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
18 Oct 2026