0 - 0
HT 0 - 0
Universitatea Cluj
Elo 1660 · World #486 (clubs)
LLLWW→
20/12/2024
·
20:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-1
2nd
1-1
Sepsi vs Universitatea Cluj Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 19:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
29%
2-3
46%
4-5
21%
6+
4%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
17%
1/2
3%
1/X
6%
X/1
12%
X/2
14%
X/X
18%
2/1
2%
2/2
22%
2/X
6%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Sepsi
The Market 35%
Signal
AWAY
Universitatea Cluj
The Market 45%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.35
xG Scored
1.16
1.52
xG Conceded
0.97
Average
Attack Strength
Weak
Weak
Defense Strength
Great
48%
Ball Possession
52%
11
Total Shots
9
4
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
5
257 · 72%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
301 · 77%
26
Box Touches
25
23
Crosses
27
2
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Sepsi
2W-2D-2L
AWAY
Universitatea Cluj
0.50
Avg Goals (FT)
0.83
1.14
xG
1.21
46%
Ball Possession
54%
10
Total Shots
12
3
Shots on Target
5
2
Corners
3
292
Passes
272
79%
Pass Accuracy
80%
13
Box Touches
18
13
Crosses
6
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Sepsi
0 - 0
AWAY
Universitatea Cluj
0.08
xG
2.56
32%
Ball Possession
68%
3
Total Shots
26
0
Shots on Target
6
2
Corners
12
180
Passes
487
66%
Pass Accuracy
86%
4
Box Touches
40
8
Crosses
37
3
Yellow Cards
0
REVIEW
Sepsi 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Sepsi vs Universitatea Cluj Result & Final Score
Sepsi 0 - 0 Universitatea Cluj in the Romania - Liga I on 20/12/2024.
Sepsi vs Universitatea Cluj Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Sepsi 31%, draw 30%, Universitatea Cluj 39%. Final score 0-0.
✗ Match Result (Universitatea Cluj)
✓ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes