0 - 1
HT 0 - 0
RC Kouba
Elo 1565 · World #1029 (clubs)
DWWWD→
26/12/2024
·
16:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-1
2nd
0-2
Bechar Djedid vs RC Kouba Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
35%
2-3
46%
4-5
16%
6+
3%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
10%
1/2
3%
1/X
5%
X/1
7%
X/2
20%
X/X
19%
2/1
1%
2/2
30%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Bechar Djedid
The Market 23%
Signal
AWAY
RC Kouba
The Market 55%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
–
Attack Strength
–
–
Defense Strength
–
45%
Ball Possession
55%
10
Total Shots
12
3
Shots on Target
5
4
Corners
6
232 · 75%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
410 · 83%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
–
Yellow Cards
–
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Bechar Djedid
0 - 1
AWAY
RC Kouba
40%
Ball Possession
60%
3
Total Shots
17
0
Shots on Target
5
1
Corners
7
1
Yellow Cards
2
REVIEW
Bechar Djedid 0 - 1 RC Kouba: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Bechar Djedid vs RC Kouba Result & Final Score
Bechar Djedid 0 - 1 RC Kouba in the Algeria - Ligue 2 on 26/12/2024.
Bechar Djedid vs RC Kouba Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Bechar Djedid 18%, draw 29%, RC Kouba 53%. Final score 0-1.
✓ Match Result (RC Kouba)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No
CZYR2
More Algeria - Ligue 2
26 Dec 2024