1 - 2
HT 1 - 0
Chippenham Town
Elo 1357 · World #2546 (clubs)
LDWLL→
31/08/2026
·
17:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-2
2nd
1-3
Malvern Town vs Chippenham Town Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
22%
2-3
47%
4-5
25%
6+
6%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
19%
1/2
3%
1/X
5%
X/1
12%
X/2
14%
X/X
16%
2/1
3%
2/2
23%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Malvern Town
The Market 40%
Signal
AWAY
Chippenham Town
The Market 42%
Bad
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.31
xG Scored
1.23
1.55
xG Conceded
1.37
Bad
Attack Strength
–
Bad
Defense Strength
–
45%
Ball Possession
55%
10
Total Shots
12
4
Shots on Target
5
4
Corners
5
267 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
356 · 83%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
–
Yellow Cards
–
REVIEW
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Chippenham Town: our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Malvern Town vs Chippenham Town Result & Final Score
Malvern Town 1 - 2 Chippenham Town in the England - Non League Premier on 31/08/2026.
Malvern Town vs Chippenham Town Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Malvern Town 33%, draw 27%, Chippenham Town 40%. Final score 1-2.
✓ Match Result (Chippenham Town)
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
İNGNLP
More England - Non League Premier
31 Aug 2026