2 - 3
HT 1 - 1
Chadormalu SC
Elo 1475 · World #1704 (clubs)
DDDLW→
31/10/2025
·
16:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
0-0
Mes Rafsanjan vs Chadormalu SC Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
46%
2-3
42%
4-5
11%
6+
1%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
22%
1/2
1%
1/X
5%
X/1
18%
X/2
11%
X/X
25%
2/1
2%
2/2
11%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Mes Rafsanjan
The Market 47%
Signal
AWAY
Chadormalu SC
The Market 28%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Bad
1.06
xG Scored
0.84
0.82
xG Conceded
1.26
Weak
Attack Strength
Average
Average
Defense Strength
Bad
54%
Ball Possession
46%
11
Total Shots
8
3
Shots on Target
3
4
Corners
4
355 · 81%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
326 · 80%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
–
Yellow Cards
–
Head-to-Head · Last 2
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Mes Rafsanjan
1W-0D-1L
AWAY
Chadormalu SC
0.50
Avg Goals (FT)
0.50
The Meetings
REVIEW
Mes Rafsanjan 2 - 3 Chadormalu SC: our view (Under 2.5) lost.
Mes Rafsanjan vs Chadormalu SC Result & Final Score
Mes Rafsanjan 2 - 3 Chadormalu SC in the Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League on 31/10/2025.
Mes Rafsanjan vs Chadormalu SC Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Mes Rafsanjan 42%, draw 35%, Chadormalu SC 23%. Final score 2-3.
✗ Match Result (Mes Rafsanjan)
✗ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS No
IRAN
More Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
31 Oct 2025