Netherlands - KNVB Cup 2026-2027 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Netherlands - KNVB Cup
HOK
2026-2027 Season
33 matches played  ·  per match 3.73 goals  ·  51 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
42%
Draw
21%
Away Win
36%
Matches Played
33
Under 2.5
36%
Over 2.5
64%
BTTS No
30%
BTTS Yes
70%
Total Goals
0-1
15%
2-3
36%
4-5
27%
6+
21%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
24%
1:X
9%
1:2
6%
X:1
15%
X:X
9%
X:2
9%
2:1
3%
2:X
3%
2:2
21%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 ACV 2 2 0 0 8 2 6 6 1512 +9 WW 3.0 0 0 100 100
2 EVV 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6 1522 +22 WW 3.0 0 0 100 100
3 Sparta Nijkerk 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6 1534 +25 WW 3.0 50 0 50 50
4 Excelsior 31 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6 1482 +16 WW 3.0 50 0 50 50
5 Genemuiden 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6 1570 +12 WW 3.0 0 0 100 100
6 JOS 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4 1510 +10 WD 2.0 0 0 100 100
7 Excelsior Maassluis 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4 1523 +10 DW 2.0 50 0 50 0
8 Kloetinge 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3 1413 – W 3.0 100 0 0 100
9 AFC Amsterdamsche 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3 1576 +15 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
10 GVVV 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3 1553 +15 W 3.0 100 0 0 100
11 Gemert 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 1501 +14 W 3.0 100 0 0 100
12 AFC '34 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 3 1504 +4 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
13 ROHDA Raalte 1 1 0 0 6 4 2 3 1390 – W 3.0 0 0 100 100
14 Eemdijk 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1481 +3 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
15 Noordwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1516 – W 3.0 100 0 0 0
16 VVSB 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1537 +8 W 3.0 100 0 0 0
17 BVV Barendrecht 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1570 +9 W 3.0 100 0 0 0
18 Purmersteijn 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1508 +8 W 3.0 100 0 0 0
19 Sportlust 46 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 1520 −1 WL 1.5 0 50 50 50
20 Groene Ster 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3 1485 −7 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
21 Achilles Veen 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6 3 1485 +12 WL 1.5 0 50 50 100
22 Katwijk 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1581 −1 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
23 TEC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1531 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
24 ADO 20 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1401 +2 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
25 UNA 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1484 −1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
26 SVZW 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1500 ±0 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
27 Hollandia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1497 – D 1.0 0 0 100 0
28 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1500 ±0 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
29 DOVO Veenendaal 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1493 ±0 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
30 Staphorst 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 1444 −6 DL 0.5 0 0 100 50
31 Hoogeveen 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 1494 −9 DL 0.5 0 0 100 50
32 TOGB 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2 1 1490 +1 DL 0.5 0 0 100 100
33 Halsteren 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 1482 −10 DL 0.5 0 0 100 50
34 Lisse 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1451 −5 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
35 Heerjansdam 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1493 −7 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
36 Roosendaal 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1329 −3 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
37 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1519 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
38 GOES 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1468 – L 0.0 0 100 0 0
39 Rijnvogels 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1514 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
40 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1598 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
41 Zwaluwen 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1492 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
42 Poortugaal 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 1488 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
43 Dongen 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 1478 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
44 Blauw Geel 38 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1535 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
45 Hercules 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1488 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
46 UDI 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1488 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
47 Venray 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1487 −13 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
48 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 1480 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
49 Ijsselmeervogels 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1547 −14 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
50 DVS 33 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1537 −15 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
51 RKVV Westlandia 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0 1477 – L 0.0 0 0 100 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo rating ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.