Romania - Cup 2019-2020 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Romania - Cup
ROK
2019-2020 Season
33 matches played  ·  per match 3.03 goals  ·  32 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
24%
Draw
6%
Away Win
70%
Matches Played
33
Under 2.5
45%
Over 2.5
55%
BTTS No
61%
BTTS Yes
39%
Total Goals
0-1
33%
2-3
27%
4-5
27%
6+
12%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
21%
1:X
6%
1:2
0%
X:1
3%
X:X
0%
X:2
24%
2:1
0%
2:X
0%
2:2
45%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 FCSB 6 6 0 0 10 1 9 18 1645 +29 WWWWWW 3.0 83 0 17 33
2 Sepsi 6 5 0 1 17 5 12 15 1494 +52 WWWWWL 2.5 33 17 50 67
3 Dinamo Bucarest 5 3 0 2 8 5 3 9 1481 +11 WWWLL 1.8 40 40 20 60
4 CSMS Iaşi 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 9 1411 +9 WWWLL 1.8 40 20 40 80
5 Petrolul 52 3 2 0 1 8 1 7 6 1441 +23 WWL 2.0 67 33 0 33
6 Universitatea Craiova 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 1588 −1 WWL 2.0 33 0 67 67
7 Academica Clinceni 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6 1398 +21 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 33
8 Hermannstadt 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6 1421 +11 WWL 2.0 67 0 33 33
9 Dacia Mioveni 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3 1309 +11 WL 1.5 0 50 50 50
10 Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 1509 −6 WL 1.5 50 0 50 50
11 Voluntari 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3 1348 +1 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
12 Metalul Buzau 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3 1495 −5 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
13 Rapid Suceava 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3 1489 −2 WL 1.5 0 50 50 100
14 Sanatatea 2 1 0 1 1 7 -6 3 1496 −9 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
15 U Craiova 1948 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1377 +3 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
16 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1660 −4 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
17 Universitatea Cluj 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 1449 −7 DL 0.5 0 50 50 50
18 Botosani 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1 1475 −12 DL 0.5 0 50 50 50
19 Turnu Magurele 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1490 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
20 Concordia Chiajna 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1316 −6 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
21 Gaz Metan Medias 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1484 −9 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
22 Csikszereda 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1493 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
23 Chindia Targoviste 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1309 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
24 Galda de Jos 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
25 Reşita 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1486 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
26 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1583 −11 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
27 Rapid Bucarest 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1409 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
28 UTA Arad 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1395 −7 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
29 Horezu 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
30 Metaloglobus 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1490 −7 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
31 Ripensia 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 1486 −14 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
32 Faurei 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 1480 −20 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo after the team’s last match of this season ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.