Slovakia - Cup 2021-2022 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Slovakia - Cup
SLOVK
2021-2022 Season
31 matches played  ·  per match 2.61 goals  ·  33 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
39%
Draw
26%
Away Win
35%
Matches Played
31
Under 2.5
42%
Over 2.5
58%
BTTS No
48%
BTTS Yes
52%
Total Goals
0-1
19%
2-3
61%
4-5
16%
6+
3%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
19%
1:X
0%
1:2
3%
X:1
13%
X:X
26%
X:2
13%
2:1
6%
2:X
0%
2:2
19%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 Spartak Trnava 5 3 2 0 10 2 8 11 1577 +16 WDWWD 2.2 60 20 40 60
2 Slovan Bratislava 5 3 2 0 7 2 5 11 1696 +11 WWDWD 2.2 60 20 40 20
3 Trencin 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10 1490 +36 WWWDL 2.0 60 20 40 60
4 Pohronie 3 2 0 1 7 4 3 6 1320 +6 WWL 2.0 33 0 67 100
5 Senica 4 2 0 2 6 9 -3 6 1371 +3 WWLL 1.5 25 50 25 100
6 Skalica 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4 1466 −10 WDL 1.33 0 33 67 33
7 Zilina 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4 1518 +13 WD 2.0 50 50 50 50
8 KFC Komarno 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 1471 +3 DWL 1.33 33 33 67 67
9 Dolny Kubin 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 1499 +11 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
10 FK Kosice 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 1494 +2 WL 1.5 50 0 50 50
11 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1487 +10 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
12 Lipany 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1496 +5 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
13 Humenne 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 1374 −4 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
14 Zlate Moravce 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3 1412 +2 WL 1.5 50 50 0 0
15 Raca 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 1490 +3 WL 1.5 0 50 50 100
16 Samorin 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 1414 +6 DD 1.0 50 50 50 0
17 Castkovce 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1518 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
18 Sered 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1409 −2 D 1.0 100 100 0 0
19 Dunajska Streda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1548 −4 D 1.0 100 100 0 0
20 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1502 +2 D 1.0 100 100 0 0
21 Puchov 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 1338 −9 DL 0.5 0 50 50 0
22 MFK Vranov 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 1484 −9 DL 0.5 50 50 50 50
23 Liptovsky Mikulas 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1447 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
24 Dunajska Luzna 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1497 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
25 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1482 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
26 L. Kosice 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1490 −5 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
27 Zemplin Michalovce 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1392 −8 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
28 Medzev 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
29 Rohoznik 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1405 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
30 Ruzomberok 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1527 −4 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
31 Namestovo 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1321 −7 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
32 SK 2020 Sasova 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1494 −10 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
33 MSK Senec 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo after the team’s last match of this season ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.