Bengaluru
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026/2027
India - Super League
1 matches
· 3 scored
· 2 conceded
· goal diff. 1
Season Summary
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Recent Matches
| Date | League | H/A |
Opponent | Score |
Result | Match page |
| 10.10.2026 |
India - Super League |
H |
Sporting Delhi |
3 - 2 |
W |
Analysis → |
Detailed Statistics
General Form
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Wins |
100% |
– |
100% |
| Draw |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Losses |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Goals Scored / Match |
3.00 |
– |
3.00 |
| Goals Conceded / Match |
2.00 |
– |
2.00 |
| Total Goals / Match |
5.00 |
– |
5.00 |
| Clean Sheets |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Failed to Score |
0% |
– |
0% |
In-Match Statistics
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| xG Scored / Match |
2.97 |
N/A |
2.97 |
| xG Conceded / Match |
1.86 |
N/A |
1.86 |
| Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) |
33.0 |
N/A |
33.0 |
| Crosses / Match |
41.0 |
N/A |
41.0 |
| Yellow Cards / Match |
0.0 |
N/A |
0.0 |
| Possession |
64.00% |
– |
64.00% |
| Pass Accuracy |
88.10% |
– |
88.10% |
| Shots / Match |
27.00 |
– |
27.00 |
| Shots on Target |
10.00 |
– |
10.00 |
| Shot Conversion |
11% |
– |
11% |
| Corners / Match |
7.00 |
– |
7.00 |
| Fouls Committed |
8.00 |
– |
8.00 |
| Fouls Suffered |
5.00 |
– |
5.00 |
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Under 1.5 |
0% |
N/A |
0% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Under 2.5 |
0% |
N/A |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Under 3.5 |
0% |
N/A |
0% |
| Both Teams to Score - Yes |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Both Teams to Score - No |
0% |
N/A |
0% |