Brezilya (K)
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026
Friendlies
4 matches
· 10 scored
· 4 conceded
· goal diff. 6
Season Summary
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Recent Matches
| Date | League | H/A |
Opponent | Score |
Result | Match page |
| 14.10.2026 |
Friendlies |
H |
Arjantin (K) |
2 - 2 |
D |
Analysis → |
| 07.06.2026 |
Friendlies |
H |
ABD (K) |
2 - 1 |
W |
Analysis → |
| 19.04.2026 |
Friendlies |
H |
Kanada (K) |
1 - 0 |
W |
Analysis → |
| 12.04.2026 |
Friendlies |
H |
Güney Kore (K) |
5 - 1 |
W |
Analysis → |
Detailed Statistics
General Form
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Wins |
75% |
– |
75% |
| Draw |
25% |
– |
25% |
| Losses |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Goals Scored / Match |
2.50 |
– |
2.50 |
| Goals Conceded / Match |
1.00 |
– |
1.00 |
| Total Goals / Match |
3.50 |
– |
3.50 |
| Clean Sheets |
25% |
– |
25% |
| Failed to Score |
0% |
– |
0% |
In-Match Statistics
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| xG Scored / Match |
2.55 |
N/A |
2.55 |
| xG Conceded / Match |
1.38 |
N/A |
1.38 |
| Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) |
34.2 |
N/A |
34.2 |
| Crosses / Match |
15.5 |
N/A |
15.5 |
| Yellow Cards / Match |
1.8 |
N/A |
1.8 |
| Possession |
58.00% |
– |
58.00% |
| Pass Accuracy |
72.60% |
– |
72.60% |
| Shots / Match |
19.50 |
– |
19.50 |
| Shots on Target |
8.00 |
– |
8.00 |
| Shot Conversion |
13% |
– |
13% |
| Corners / Match |
5.50 |
– |
5.50 |
| Fouls Committed |
15.50 |
– |
15.50 |
| Fouls Suffered |
6.50 |
– |
6.50 |
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Over 1.5 |
75% |
N/A |
75% |
| Under 1.5 |
25% |
N/A |
25% |
| Over 2.5 |
75% |
N/A |
75% |
| Under 2.5 |
25% |
N/A |
25% |
| Over 3.5 |
50% |
N/A |
50% |
| Under 3.5 |
50% |
N/A |
50% |
| Both Teams to Score - Yes |
75% |
N/A |
75% |
| Both Teams to Score - No |
25% |
N/A |
25% |