Fransa U20 (K)
Team Statistics & Analysis
2024
DKBU20
3 matches
· 4 scored
· 8 conceded
· goal diff. -4
Season Summary
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Total Goals
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
Recent Matches
| Date | League | H/A |
Opponent | Score |
Result | |
| 13.09.2024 |
DKBU20 |
H |
Hollanda U20 (K) |
1 - 2 |
L |
Analysis → |
| 04.09.2024 |
DKBU20 |
H |
Brezilya U20 (K) |
0 - 3 |
L |
Analysis → |
| 31.08.2024 |
DKBU20 |
H |
Kanada U20 (K) |
3 - 3 |
D |
Analysis → |
Upcoming Matches
| Date | Close | League |
H/A |
Opponent | |
| 06.09.2026 |
16:00 |
DKBU20 |
H |
Güney Kore U20 (K) |
Prediction → |
Detailed Statistics
General Form
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Wins |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Draw |
33% |
– |
33% |
| Losses |
67% |
– |
67% |
| Goals Scored / Match |
1.33 |
– |
1.33 |
| Goals Conceded / Match |
2.67 |
– |
2.67 |
| Total Goals / Match |
4.00 |
– |
4.00 |
| Clean Sheets |
0% |
– |
0% |
| Failed to Score |
33% |
– |
33% |
In-Match Statistics
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| xG Scored / Match |
0.93 |
N/A |
0.93 |
| xG Conceded / Match |
1.81 |
N/A |
1.81 |
| Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) |
19.0 |
N/A |
19.0 |
| Crosses / Match |
16.0 |
N/A |
16.0 |
| Yellow Cards / Match |
0.0 |
N/A |
0.0 |
| Possession |
48.00% |
– |
48.00% |
| Pass Accuracy |
70.00% |
– |
70.00% |
| Shots / Match |
13.00 |
– |
13.00 |
| Shots on Target |
5.33 |
– |
5.33 |
| Shot Conversion |
10% |
– |
10% |
| Corners / Match |
5.33 |
– |
5.33 |
| Fouls Committed |
8.00 |
– |
8.00 |
| Fouls Suffered |
7.33 |
– |
7.33 |
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
| Stats |
At Home |
At Away |
Overall |
| Over 1.5 |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Under 1.5 |
0% |
N/A |
0% |
| Over 2.5 |
100% |
N/A |
100% |
| Under 2.5 |
0% |
N/A |
0% |
| Over 3.5 |
33% |
N/A |
33% |
| Under 3.5 |
67% |
N/A |
67% |
| Both Teams to Score - Yes |
67% |
N/A |
67% |
| Both Teams to Score - No |
33% |
N/A |
33% |