Olimpija Ljubljana — Maç Tahminleri, Form ve İstatistikler

Olimpija Ljubljana
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026/2027 SVN PrvaLiga
View league table & stats →
Standings
#TeamPGDPts
1 Koper 14 13 28
2 Maribor 14 7 24
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 14 4 22
4 Celje 13 5 20
5 NK Bravo 14 0 20
SVN PrvaLiga · 2026/2027 · 10 teams. P = matches played, GD = goal difference, Pts = points. Full table →

iddaakolik Elo

1613
3rd in SVN PrvaLigaWorld #727 (clubs)this season +10 406 matcheslast match 31 Oct
Peak 1692 (Dec 2024)
140015001600170022/2323/2424/2525/2626/27 1400150016001700201520202025
31 OctMariborA0-1W+8
28 OctCeljeH1-1D±0
16 OctAluminijA0-1W+6
10 OctMuraH3-3D−4
20 SepNK BravoA2-1L−7
A rating computed from match results since 2000, updated nightly — not a prediction. How iddaakolik Elo works →
Season Summary
Result
Wins
43%
Draw
29%
Losses
29%
Goals / Match
Scored
1.14
Conceded
0.86
Matches
Played
14
Under/Over 2.5
Under
71%
Over
29%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
36%
No
64%
Total Goals
0-1
50%
2-3
36%
4-5
7%
6+
7%
Half Time / Full Time1 = this team, 2 = opponent
1/1
7%
1/2
0%
1/X
14%
X/1
36%
X/2
14%
X/X
14%
2/1
0%
2/2
14%
2/X
0%
Result
Wins
43%
Draw
43%
Losses
14%
Goals / Match
Scored
1.43
Conceded
1.00
Matches
Played
7
Under/Over 2.5
Under
71%
Over
29%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
43%
No
57%
Total Goals
0-1
29%
2-3
57%
4-5
0%
6+
14%
Half Time / Full Time1 = this team, 2 = opponent
1/1
14%
1/2
0%
1/X
29%
X/1
29%
X/2
0%
X/X
14%
2/1
0%
2/2
14%
2/X
0%
Result
Wins
43%
Draw
14%
Losses
43%
Goals / Match
Scored
0.86
Conceded
0.71
Matches
Played
7
Under/Over 2.5
Under
71%
Over
29%
Both Teams to Score
Yes
29%
No
71%
Total Goals
0-1
71%
2-3
14%
4-5
14%
6+
0%
Half Time / Full Time1 = this team, 2 = opponent
1/1
0%
1/2
0%
1/X
0%
X/1
43%
X/2
29%
X/X
14%
2/1
0%
2/2
14%
2/X
0%
Recent Matches
DateLeagueH/A OpponentScore ResultMatch page
31.10.2026 SVN PrvaLiga A MariborSVN PrvaLiga 0 - 1 W Analysis →
28.10.2026 SVN PrvaLiga H CeljeSVN PrvaLiga 1 - 1 D Analysis →
16.10.2026 SVN PrvaLiga A AluminijSVN PrvaLiga 0 - 1 W Analysis →
10.10.2026 SVN PrvaLiga H MuraSVN PrvaLiga 3 - 3 D Analysis →
20.09.2026 SVN PrvaLiga A NK BravoSVN PrvaLiga 2 - 1 L Analysis →
Upcoming Matches
DateCloseLeague H/A OpponentMatch page
06.11.2026 19:30 SVN PrvaLiga A NaftaSVN PrvaLiga Prediction →
Detailed Statistics
General Form
Stats Home Away All
Wins 43% 43% 43%
Draw 43% 14% 29%
Losses 14% 43% 29%
Scored / Match 1.43 0.86 1.14
Conceded / Match 1.00 0.71 0.86
Goals / Match 2.43 1.57 2.00
Clean Sheets 43% 43% 43%
Failed to Score 14% 43% 29%
In-Match
Stats Home Away All
xG Scored / Match N/A N/A N/A
xG Conceded / Match N/A N/A N/A
Box Touches / Match N/A N/A N/A
Crosses / Match N/A N/A N/A
Yellow Cards / Match 2.0 3.2 2.6
Possession 53% 50% 52%
Pass Accuracy N/A N/A N/A
Shots / Match 14.50 11.50 13.00
Shots on Target 6.17 3.83 5.00
Shot Conversion 11% 9% 10%
Corners / Match 5.00 3.67 4.33
Fouls Committed 13.33 17.67 15.50
Fouls Suffered 12.17 18.83 15.50
U/O & BTTS
Stats Home Away All
Over 1.5 71% 29% 50%
Under 1.5 29% 71% 50%
Over 2.5 29% 29% 29%
Under 2.5 71% 71% 71%
Over 3.5 14% 14% 14%
Under 3.5 86% 86% 86%
BTTS Yes 43% 29% 36%
BTTS No 57% 71% 64%