Orihuela — Maç Tahminleri, Form ve İstatistikler

Orihuela
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026/2027 Spain - Segunda Federación
6 matches  ·  7 scored  ·  14 conceded  ·  goal diff. -7
View league table & stats →

iddaakolik Elo

1525
38th in Spain - Segunda FederaciónWorld #1300 (clubs)this season −24 167 matcheslast match 11 Oct
Peak 1602 (Dec 2024)
1450150015501600165023/2424/2525/2626/27 140014501500155016002025
11 OctPena DeportivaA3-1L−10
4 OctCiezaH0-4L−21
26 SepCastellon IIH1-4L−19
20 SepDeportiva MineraA2-2D+2
16 SepReal MurciaH1-1D+1
A rating computed from match results since 2000, updated nightly — not a prediction. How iddaakolik Elo works →
Season Summary
Wins
33%
Draw
17%
Losses
50%
Scored / Match
1.17
Conceded / Match
2.33
Matches Played
6
Under 2.5
17%
Over 2.5
83%
BTTS No
33%
BTTS Yes
67%
Total Goals
0-1
17%
2-3
17%
4-5
67%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
17%
X:1
17%
2:1
0%
1:X
17%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
50%
2:2
0%
Wins
33%
Draw
0%
Losses
67%
Scored / Match
0.67
Conceded / Match
2.67
Matches Played
3
Under 2.5
33%
Over 2.5
67%
BTTS No
67%
BTTS Yes
33%
Total Goals
0-1
33%
2-3
0%
4-5
67%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
0%
X:1
33%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
67%
2:2
0%
Wins
33%
Draw
33%
Losses
33%
Scored / Match
1.67
Conceded / Match
2.00
Matches Played
3
Under 2.5
0%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS No
0%
BTTS Yes
100%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
33%
4-5
67%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
33%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
33%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
33%
2:2
0%
Recent Matches
DateLeagueH/A OpponentScore ResultMatch page
11.10.2026 Spain - Segunda Federación A Pena Deportiva 3 - 1 L Analysis →
04.10.2026 Spain - Segunda Federación H Cieza 0 - 4 L Analysis →
26.09.2026 Spain - Segunda Federación H Castellon II 1 - 4 L Analysis →
20.09.2026 Spain - Segunda Federación A Deportiva Minera 2 - 2 D Analysis →
13.09.2026 Spain - Segunda Federación H Lorca Deportiva 1 - 0 W Analysis →
Detailed Statistics
General Form
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Wins 33% 33% 33%
Draw 0% 33% 17%
Losses 67% 33% 50%
Goals Scored / Match 0.67 1.67 1.17
Goals Conceded / Match 2.67 2.00 2.33
Total Goals / Match 3.33 3.67 3.50
Clean Sheets 33% 0% 17%
Failed to Score 33% 0% 17%
In-Match Statistics
Stats At Home At Away Overall
xG Scored / Match N/A N/A N/A
xG Conceded / Match N/A N/A N/A
Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) N/A N/A N/A
Crosses / Match N/A N/A N/A
Yellow Cards / Match 2.7 3.0 2.8
Possession 53.33% 48.67% 51.00%
Pass Accuracy N/A N/A N/A
Shots / Match 12.33 9.33 10.83
Shots on Target 3.33 5.33 4.33
Shot Conversion 5% 18% 11%
Corners / Match 7.00 4.67 5.83
Fouls Committed 13.00 16.00 14.50
Fouls Suffered 15.00 15.00 15.00
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Over 1.5 67% 100% 83%
Under 1.5 33% 0% 17%
Over 2.5 67% 100% 83%
Under 2.5 33% 0% 17%
Over 3.5 67% 67% 67%
Under 3.5 33% 33% 33%
Both Teams to Score - Yes 33% 100% 67%
Both Teams to Score - No 67% 0% 33%