Puskas FC — Maç Tahminleri, Form ve İstatistikler

Puskas FC
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026/2027 HUN NB I
12 matches  ·  17 scored  ·  15 conceded  ·  goal diff. 2
View league table & stats →

iddaakolik Elo

1643
5th in HUN NB IWorld #549 (clubs)this season +9 439 matcheslast match 1 Nov
Peak 1686 (Dec 2024)
1500155016001650170022/2323/2424/2525/2626/27 1200140016001800201520202025
1 NovDebrecenH1-3L−14
25 OctNyiregyhaza SpartacusH1-2L−11
17 OctUjpestA0-1W+8
11 OctGyőri ETOA0-1W+10
18 SepBudapest HonvedH3-1W+7
A rating computed from match results since 2000, updated nightly — not a prediction. How iddaakolik Elo works →
Season Summary
Wins
58%
Draw
0%
Losses
42%
Scored / Match
1.42
Conceded / Match
1.25
Matches Played
12
Under 2.5
50%
Over 2.5
50%
BTTS No
50%
BTTS Yes
50%
Total Goals
0-1
33%
2-3
33%
4-5
33%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
42%
X:1
17%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
25%
2:2
17%
Wins
33%
Draw
0%
Losses
67%
Scored / Match
1.50
Conceded / Match
2.00
Matches Played
6
Under 2.5
17%
Over 2.5
83%
BTTS No
17%
BTTS Yes
83%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
50%
4-5
50%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
33%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
50%
2:2
17%
Wins
83%
Draw
0%
Losses
17%
Scored / Match
1.33
Conceded / Match
0.50
Matches Played
6
Under 2.5
83%
Over 2.5
17%
BTTS No
83%
BTTS Yes
17%
Total Goals
0-1
67%
2-3
17%
4-5
17%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
50%
X:1
33%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
0%
2:2
17%
Recent Matches
DateLeagueH/A OpponentScore ResultMatch page
01.11.2026 HUN NB I H Debrecen 1 - 3 L Analysis →
25.10.2026 HUN NB I H Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 - 2 L Analysis →
17.10.2026 HUN NB I A Ujpest 0 - 1 W Analysis →
11.10.2026 HUN NB I A Györi ETO 0 - 1 W Analysis →
18.09.2026 HUN NB I H Budapest Honved 3 - 1 W Analysis →
Upcoming Matches
DateCloseLeague H/A OpponentMatch page
07.11.2026 20:45 HUN NB I A Kisvarda Prediction →
Detailed Statistics
General Form
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Wins 33% 83% 58%
Draw 0% 0% 0%
Losses 67% 17% 42%
Goals Scored / Match 1.50 1.33 1.42
Goals Conceded / Match 2.00 0.50 1.25
Total Goals / Match 3.50 1.83 2.67
Clean Sheets 0% 67% 33%
Failed to Score 17% 17% 17%
In-Match Statistics
Stats At Home At Away Overall
xG Scored / Match 1.66 1.93 1.80
xG Conceded / Match 1.96 1.47 1.71
Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) 20.0 24.8 22.4
Crosses / Match 15.0 20.4 17.5
Yellow Cards / Match 2.0 3.7 2.8
Possession 46.50% 45.00% 45.75%
Pass Accuracy 78.28% 78.82% 78.55%
Shots / Match 11.17 14.50 12.83
Shots on Target 4.00 4.83 4.42
Shot Conversion 13% 9% 11%
Corners / Match 4.83 5.83 5.33
Fouls Committed 14.50 17.17 15.83
Fouls Suffered 14.00 9.33 11.67
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Over 1.5 100% 33% 67%
Under 1.5 0% 67% 33%
Over 2.5 83% 17% 50%
Under 2.5 17% 83% 50%
Over 3.5 50% 17% 33%
Under 3.5 50% 83% 67%
Both Teams to Score - Yes 83% 17% 50%
Both Teams to Score - No 17% 83% 50%