Vaprus II — Maç Tahminleri, Form ve İstatistikler

Vaprus II
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026 Estonia - Esiliiga B
4 matches  ·  15 scored  ·  8 conceded  ·  goal diff. 7
View league table & stats →

iddaakolik Elo

1263
Reserve side · Estonia - Esiliiga Bthis season −7 4 matcheslast match 11 Oct
Peak 1491 (Sep 2026)
Since 2026
12001300140015002026
11 OctTallinna Kalev IIA1-1D−2
18 SepTJK Legion IIH12-0W+19
13 SepTartu KalevH0-4L−16
10 SepPhoenixH2-3L−9
A rating computed from match results since 2000, updated nightly — not a prediction. How iddaakolik Elo works →
Season Summary
Wins
25%
Draw
25%
Losses
50%
Scored / Match
3.75
Conceded / Match
2.00
Matches Played
4
Under 2.5
25%
Over 2.5
75%
BTTS No
50%
BTTS Yes
50%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
25%
4-5
50%
6+
25%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
25%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
25%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
0%
2:2
50%
Wins
33%
Draw
0%
Losses
67%
Scored / Match
4.67
Conceded / Match
2.33
Matches Played
3
Under 2.5
0%
Over 2.5
100%
BTTS No
67%
BTTS Yes
33%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
0%
4-5
67%
6+
33%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
33%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
0%
2:2
67%
Wins
0%
Draw
100%
Losses
0%
Scored / Match
1.00
Conceded / Match
1.00
Matches Played
1
Under 2.5
100%
Over 2.5
0%
BTTS No
0%
BTTS Yes
100%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
100%
4-5
0%
6+
0%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
0%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
100%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
0%
2:2
0%
Recent Matches
DateLeagueH/A OpponentScore ResultMatch page
11.10.2026 Estonia - Esiliiga B A Tallinna Kalev II 1 - 1 D Analysis →
18.09.2026 Estonia - Esiliiga B H TJK Legion II 12 - 0 W Analysis →
13.09.2026 Estonia - Esiliiga B H Tartu Kalev 0 - 4 L Analysis →
10.09.2026 Estonia - Esiliiga B H Phoenix 2 - 3 L Analysis →
Detailed Statistics
General Form
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Wins 33% 0% 25%
Draw 0% 100% 25%
Losses 67% 0% 50%
Goals Scored / Match 4.67 1.00 3.75
Goals Conceded / Match 2.33 1.00 2.00
Total Goals / Match 7.00 2.00 5.75
Clean Sheets 33% 0% 25%
Failed to Score 33% 0% 25%
In-Match Statistics
Stats At Home At Away Overall
xG Scored / Match N/A N/A N/A
xG Conceded / Match N/A N/A N/A
Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) N/A N/A N/A
Crosses / Match N/A N/A N/A
Yellow Cards / Match 2.5 3.0 2.7
Possession 49.50% 45.00% 48.00%
Pass Accuracy N/A N/A N/A
Shots / Match 21.00 14.00 18.67
Shots on Target 12.50 8.00 11.00
Shot Conversion 33% 7% 27%
Corners / Match 6.00 7.00 6.33
Fouls Committed 12.50 12.00 12.33
Fouls Suffered 9.50 11.00 10.00
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Over 1.5 100% 100% 100%
Under 1.5 0% 0% 0%
Over 2.5 100% 0% 75%
Under 2.5 0% 100% 25%
Over 3.5 100% 0% 75%
Under 3.5 0% 100% 25%
Both Teams to Score - Yes 33% 100% 50%
Both Teams to Score - No 67% 0% 50%