Volendam — Maç Tahminleri, Form ve İstatistikler

Volendam
Team Statistics & Analysis
2026/2027 NED Eerste Divisie
13 matches  ·  30 scored  ·  22 conceded  ·  goal diff. 8
View league table & stats →
Standings
#TeamPGDPts
5 Emmen 13 2 25
6 NAC Breda 13 5 24
7 Volendam 13 8 19
8 Den Bosch 13 2 18
9 Vitesse 13 -1 18
NED Eerste Divisie · 2026/2027 · 20 teams. P = matches played, GD = goal difference, Pts = points. Full table →

iddaakolik Elo

1488
4th in NED Eerste DivisieWorld #1585 (clubs)this season −51 737 matcheslast match 30 Oct
Peak 1580 (Apr 2025)
1400145015001550160022/2323/2424/2525/2626/27 1200130014001500160020052010201520202025
30 OctDe GraafschapH1-2L−11
27 OctFC EindhovenA5-3L−17
23 OctUtrecht IIH6-2W+4
18 OctRKC WaalwijkA1-1D+1
9 OctVitesseH2-0W+8
A rating computed from match results since 2000, updated nightly — not a prediction. How iddaakolik Elo works →
Season Summary
Wins
46%
Draw
8%
Losses
46%
Scored / Match
2.31
Conceded / Match
1.69
Matches Played
13
Under 2.5
38%
Over 2.5
62%
BTTS No
38%
BTTS Yes
62%
Total Goals
0-1
15%
2-3
38%
4-5
23%
6+
23%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
38%
X:1
8%
2:1
0%
1:X
8%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
8%
X:2
15%
2:2
23%
Wins
86%
Draw
0%
Losses
14%
Scored / Match
3.29
Conceded / Match
1.00
Matches Played
7
Under 2.5
29%
Over 2.5
71%
BTTS No
43%
BTTS Yes
57%
Total Goals
0-1
0%
2-3
57%
4-5
14%
6+
29%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
71%
X:1
14%
2:1
0%
1:X
0%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
14%
X:2
0%
2:2
0%
Wins
0%
Draw
17%
Losses
83%
Scored / Match
1.17
Conceded / Match
2.50
Matches Played
6
Under 2.5
50%
Over 2.5
50%
BTTS No
33%
BTTS Yes
67%
Total Goals
0-1
33%
2-3
17%
4-5
33%
6+
17%
Half-Time / Full-Time (1 = this team, 2 = opponent)
1:1
0%
X:1
0%
2:1
0%
1:X
17%
X:X
0%
2:X
0%
1:2
0%
X:2
33%
2:2
50%
Recent Matches
DateLeagueH/A OpponentScore ResultMatch page
30.10.2026 NED Eerste Divisie H De Graafschap 1 - 2 L Analysis →
23.10.2026 NED Eerste Divisie H Utrecht II 6 - 2 W Analysis →
18.10.2026 NED Eerste Divisie A RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 D Analysis →
09.10.2026 NED Eerste Divisie H Vitesse 2 - 0 W Analysis →
03.10.2026 NED Eerste Divisie A Almere City 1 - 0 L Analysis →
Detailed Statistics
General Form
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Wins 86% 0% 46%
Draw 0% 17% 8%
Losses 14% 83% 46%
Goals Scored / Match 3.29 1.17 2.31
Goals Conceded / Match 1.00 2.50 1.69
Total Goals / Match 4.29 3.67 4.00
Clean Sheets 43% 0% 23%
Failed to Score 0% 33% 15%
In-Match Statistics
Stats At Home At Away Overall
xG Scored / Match 2.42 0.92 1.73
xG Conceded / Match 1.32 2.11 1.69
Box Touches (Opp. Penalty Area) 27.3 17.2 22.6
Crosses / Match 19.0 13.5 16.5
Yellow Cards / Match 1.3 2.0 1.6
Possession 52.14% 50.50% 51.38%
Pass Accuracy 81.46% 77.88% 79.81%
Shots / Match 14.43 8.67 11.77
Shots on Target 6.14 2.83 4.62
Shot Conversion 23% 13% 20%
Corners / Match 4.86 2.83 3.92
Fouls Committed 12.86 9.50 11.31
Fouls Suffered 11.29 11.33 11.31
Over / Under & Both Teams to Score
Stats At Home At Away Overall
Over 1.5 100% 67% 85%
Under 1.5 0% 33% 15%
Over 2.5 71% 50% 62%
Under 2.5 29% 50% 38%
Over 3.5 43% 50% 46%
Under 3.5 57% 50% 54%
Both Teams to Score - Yes 57% 67% 62%
Both Teams to Score - No 43% 33% 38%