3 - 2
HT 1 - 0
Alta (ABD)
Elo 1527 · World #1302 (clubs)
DWLWD→
02/08/2026
·
02:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-2
2nd
1-3
Richmond Kickers vs Alta (ABD) Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 01:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
24%
2-3
46%
4-5
24%
6+
6%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
16%
1/2
4%
1/X
6%
X/1
11%
X/2
15%
X/X
16%
2/1
3%
2/2
24%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Richmond Kickers
The Market 34%
Signal
AWAY
Alta (ABD)
The Market 48%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Weak
1.12
xG Scored
1.57
1.41
xG Conceded
1.32
Weak
Attack Strength
Great
Average
Defense Strength
Bad
44%
Ball Possession
56%
10
Total Shots
14
3
Shots on Target
4
4
Corners
5
290 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
398 · 83%
18
Box Touches
17
17
Crosses
14
3
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 3
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Richmond Kickers
1W-1D-1L
AWAY
Alta (ABD)
1.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.33
1.05
xG
1.28
35%
Ball Possession
65%
8
Total Shots
12
3
Shots on Target
4
4
Corners
4
188
Passes
428
69%
Pass Accuracy
85%
17
Box Touches
18
12
Crosses
14
2
Yellow Cards
3
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Richmond Kickers
3 - 2
AWAY
Alta (ABD)
1.75
xG
1.11
20
Total Shots
13
10
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
5
155
Passes
550
32
Box Touches
30
18
Crosses
14
5
Yellow Cards
3
REVIEW
Richmond Kickers 3 - 2 Alta (ABD): our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Richmond Kickers vs Alta (ABD) Result & Final Score
Richmond Kickers 3 - 2 Alta (ABD) in the USA - USL League 1 on 02/08/2026.
Richmond Kickers vs Alta (ABD) Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Richmond Kickers 30%, draw 27%, Alta (ABD) 43%. Final score 3-2.
✗ Match Result (Alta (ABD))
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
USL1
More USA - USL League 1
2 Aug 2026