2 - 0
HT 0 - 0
Sloga Doboj
Elo 1294 · World #2872 (clubs)
DDLWD→
04/10/2025
·
21:45
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
2-0
Velez Mostar vs Sloga Doboj Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 21:25
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
31%
2-3
46%
4-5
19%
6+
4%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
35%
1/2
1%
1/X
5%
X/1
21%
X/2
7%
X/X
16%
2/1
3%
2/2
8%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Velez Mostar
The Market 61%
Signal
AWAY
Sloga Doboj
The Market 21%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Weak
1.77
xG Scored
0.68
0.88
xG Conceded
1.43
Average
Attack Strength
Weak
Bad
Defense Strength
Average
54%
Ball Possession
46%
13
Total Shots
8
6
Shots on Target
2
5
Corners
3
349 · 81%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
295 · 78%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Velez Mostar
2W-3D-1L
AWAY
Sloga Doboj
1.00
Avg Goals (FT)
0.67
57%
Ball Possession
43%
11
Total Shots
8
6
Shots on Target
2
4
Corners
2
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Velez Mostar
2 - 0
AWAY
Sloga Doboj
56%
Ball Possession
44%
13
Total Shots
4
8
Shots on Target
1
11
Corners
0
3
Yellow Cards
2
REVIEW
Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Sloga Doboj: our view (Velez Mostar win) won.
Velez Mostar vs Sloga Doboj Result & Final Score
Velez Mostar 2 - 0 Sloga Doboj in the Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League on 04/10/2025.
Velez Mostar vs Sloga Doboj Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Velez Mostar 59%, draw 25%, Sloga Doboj 16%. Final score 2-0.
✓ Match Result (Velez Mostar)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No