1 - 2
HT 1 - 1
Karcag SE
Elo 1410 · World #2195 (clubs)
LLWLL→
11/04/2026
·
18:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Csakvari TK vs Karcag SE Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 17:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
26%
2-3
47%
4-5
22%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
29%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
18%
X/2
9%
X/X
17%
2/1
3%
2/2
12%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Csakvari TK
The Market 52%
Signal
AWAY
Karcag SE
The Market 30%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Great
1.83
xG Scored
1.14
1.08
xG Conceded
1.55
Weak
Attack Strength
Weak
Strong
Defense Strength
Great
53%
Ball Possession
47%
12
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
4
324 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
292 · 75%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
1
Yellow Cards
4
Head-to-Head · Last 2
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Csakvari TK
0W-1D-1L
AWAY
Karcag SE
1.00
Avg Goals (FT)
1.50
50%
Ball Possession
50%
15
Total Shots
19
6
Shots on Target
8
5
Corners
4
3
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
REVIEW
Csakvari TK 1 - 2 Karcag SE: our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Csakvari TK vs Karcag SE Result & Final Score
Csakvari TK 1 - 2 Karcag SE in the Hungary - NB II on 11/04/2026.
Csakvari TK vs Karcag SE Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Csakvari TK 50%, draw 27%, Karcag SE 23%. Final score 1-2.
✗ Match Result (Csakvari TK)
✓ BTTS Yes
MAC2
More Hungary - NB II
11 Apr 2026