2 - 7
HT 2 - 3
Farnham Town
Elo 1501 · World #1479 (clubs)
WWLLD→
20/01/2026
·
22:45
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-2
2nd
1-3
Hungerford Town vs Farnham Town Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 22:25
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
19%
2-3
45%
4-5
28%
6+
8%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
12%
1/2
4%
1/X
5%
X/1
8%
X/2
18%
X/X
12%
2/1
2%
2/2
35%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Hungerford Town
The Market 26%
Signal
AWAY
Farnham Town
The Market 59%
Bad
Team Performancevs Market
Bad
0.69
xG Scored
2.18
1.74
xG Conceded
1.49
Bad
Attack Strength
Strong
Average
Defense Strength
Bad
47%
Ball Possession
53%
9
Total Shots
11
3
Shots on Target
5
4
Corners
5
294 · 76%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
376 · 83%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 1
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Hungerford Town
0W-0D-1L
AWAY
Farnham Town
0.00
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Hungerford Town
2 - 7
AWAY
Farnham Town
44%
Ball Possession
56%
10
Total Shots
13
5
Shots on Target
10
5
Corners
7
1
Yellow Cards
0
REVIEW
Hungerford Town 2 - 7 Farnham Town: our view (Over 2.5) won.
Hungerford Town vs Farnham Town Result & Final Score
Hungerford Town 2 - 7 Farnham Town in the England - Non League Premier on 20/01/2026.
Hungerford Town vs Farnham Town Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Hungerford Town 21%, draw 21%, Farnham Town 58%. Final score 2-7.
✓ Match Result (Farnham Town)
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
İNGNLP
More England - Non League Premier
20 Jan 2026