1 - 3
HT 0 - 2
Isloch Minsk
Elo 1467 · World #1759 (clubs)
DDLLW→
21/04/2024
·
14:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-1
2nd
0-2
Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 13:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
16%
1/2
3%
1/X
6%
X/1
12%
X/2
15%
X/X
18%
2/1
2%
2/2
23%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Slutsk
The Market 35%
Signal
AWAY
Isloch Minsk
The Market 45%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Strong
1.35
xG Scored
1.64
1.22
xG Conceded
1.03
Great
Attack Strength
Great
Average
Defense Strength
Average
50%
Ball Possession
50%
11
Total Shots
11
5
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
5
289 · 73%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
317 · 73%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Slutsk
2W-2D-2L
AWAY
Isloch Minsk
1.17
Avg Goals (FT)
1.50
46%
Ball Possession
54%
7
Total Shots
10
3
Shots on Target
5
3
Corners
7
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Slutsk
1 - 3
AWAY
Isloch Minsk
56%
Ball Possession
44%
11
Total Shots
9
7
Shots on Target
4
3
Corners
4
3
Yellow Cards
5
REVIEW
Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch Minsk: our view (Under 2.5) lost.
Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk Result & Final Score
Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch Minsk in the Belarus - Premier League on 21/04/2024.
Slutsk vs Isloch Minsk Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Slutsk 30%, draw 29%, Isloch Minsk 41%. Final score 1-3.
✓ Match Result (Isloch Minsk)
✗ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
BLR
More Belarus - Premier League
21 Apr 2024