Hungary - Cup 2017-2018 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Hungary - Cup
MACK
2017-2018 Season
43 matches played  ·  per match 3.02 goals  ·  41 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
37%
Draw
21%
Away Win
42%
Matches Played
43
Under 2.5
37%
Over 2.5
63%
BTTS No
49%
BTTS Yes
51%
Total Goals
0-1
19%
2-3
42%
4-5
37%
6+
2%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
26%
1:X
2%
1:2
0%
X:1
9%
X:X
12%
X:2
14%
2:1
2%
2:X
7%
2:2
28%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 MTK Budapest 7 5 0 2 23 8 15 15 1404 +32 WWWLLW 2.14 29 14 57 86
2 Debrecen 7 4 1 2 12 9 3 13 1411 +9 LWDWLW 1.86 43 29 43 71
3 Balmazujvarosi 7 3 3 1 11 5 6 12 1304 +34 DWDWLD 1.71 57 29 43 43
4 Ujpest 6 3 2 1 10 7 3 11 1402 +10 WWLWDD 1.83 33 17 67 67
5 Budapest Honved 6 2 3 1 7 7 0 9 1397 −6 WDDWDL 1.5 33 17 67 50
6 Puskas FC 5 2 1 2 9 5 4 7 1344 +19 LWWLD 1.4 40 40 20 60
7 Diosgyor 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 1350 +2 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 67
8 Soroksar 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 1472 +4 DWL 1.33 33 0 67 67
9 Györi ETO 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4 1388 −2 WLD 1.33 33 33 67 67
10 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4 1272 +12 WD 2.0 0 0 100 50
11 Kisvarda 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3 1400 +15 W 3.0 100 0 0 100
12 Vac FC 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 1518 +18 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
13 Budafoki MTE 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 1422 +9 WL 1.5 50 50 0 100
14 Nagykanizsai ULE 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 1509 +9 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
15 Ferencvaros 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3 1511 +4 W 3.0 0 0 100 100
16 Tatabanya 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1499 +9 W 3.0 100 0 0 0
17 Dorogi FC 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 1496 +2 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
18 Paksi SE 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3 1393 −4 WL 1.5 50 50 0 0
19 Senyo Carnifex 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 1500 ±0 LW 1.5 50 50 0 50
20 Bekescsaba 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3 1281 −4 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
21 III. Kerületi TUE 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1513 ±0 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
22 Bacsa 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1501 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
23 Vecses 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1499 −1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
24 Budaörs 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1490 +2 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
25 Siofok 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 1322 −4 DL 0.5 0 0 100 100
26 Erdi VSE 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
27 Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1490 −4 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
28 Budapest Vasas 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1363 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
29 Gyirmot 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1240 −5 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
30 Pecsi MFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1341 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
31 Soproni VSE 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1494 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
32 Bataszek SE 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
33 Csakvari TK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1502 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
34 MOL Fehervar 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1524 −18 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
35 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1299 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
36 Tiszaujvaros 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1508 −13 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
37 Ivancsa 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 1489 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
38 BKV Elore 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1464 −15 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
39 DEAC 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1484 −16 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
40 Cegledi VSE 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1492 −14 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
41 Tallya 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0 1484 −16 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo after the team’s last match of this season ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.