Hungary - Cup 2022-2023 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Hungary - Cup
MACK
2022-2023 Season
47 matches played  ·  per match 2.83 goals  ·  49 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
21%
Draw
17%
Away Win
62%
Matches Played
47
Under 2.5
49%
Over 2.5
51%
BTTS No
64%
BTTS Yes
36%
Total Goals
0-1
23%
2-3
45%
4-5
21%
6+
11%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
17%
1:X
0%
1:2
2%
X:1
4%
X:X
13%
X:2
17%
2:1
0%
2:X
4%
2:2
43%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 Zalaegerszegi TE 6 4 2 0 10 1 9 14 1494 +27 WWWWDD 2.33 83 33 17 17
2 Puskas FC 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11 1572 +17 WWDWD 2.2 60 40 40 40
3 Budafoki MTE 5 3 2 0 7 1 6 11 1429 +51 DWWWD 2.2 80 40 20 40
4 Paksi SE 4 3 0 1 11 4 7 9 1539 +16 WWWL 2.25 50 0 50 75
5 Budapest Vasas 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 9 1502 +2 WWWL 2.25 25 25 50 75
6 Kisvarda 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7 1561 −11 WWDL 1.75 75 50 0 25
7 Bekescsaba 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6 1373 +25 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 67
8 Budapest Honved 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6 1478 ±0 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 33
9 ESMTK 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5 1512 +12 WDD 1.67 67 33 33 0
10 Siofok 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 1431 +13 WD 2.0 50 0 50 50
11 Debrecen 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 1530 −6 WDL 1.33 33 0 67 67
12 Ferencvaros 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4 1716 −3 WD 2.0 50 0 50 50
13 Ujpest 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4 1505 +8 WD 2.0 50 50 50 50
14 Györi ETO 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4 1451 +14 WD 2.0 50 0 50 0
15 Szeged 2011 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4 1515 +2 WD 2.0 100 50 0 0
16 Ivancsa 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4 1480 +7 WDL 1.33 0 0 100 100
17 MOL Fehervar 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3 1557 −1 WL 1.5 0 50 50 50
18 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3 1571 −5 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
19 Nagykanizsai ULE 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 1502 ±0 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
20 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3 1451 +5 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
21 Ajka 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 1438 +5 WL 1.5 50 0 50 100
22 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 1413 +8 WL 1.5 50 0 50 50
23 Nyergesujfalu 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 1507 +7 W 3.0 100 0 0 0
24 Balatonfüredi 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 1505 +5 WL 1.5 50 50 0 100
25 Mezokövesd-Zsory 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 1499 ±0 WL 1.5 50 0 50 50
26 Gyirmot 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1467 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
27 Soroksar 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1443 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
28 Diosgyor 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1487 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
29 Pecsi MFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1437 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
30 Szolnoki MAV 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1363 −7 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
31 Putnok VSE 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 1479 −10 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
32 Dorogi FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1320 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
33 BVSC 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1386 −4 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
34 Kaposvari Rakoczi 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1281 −4 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
35 Monostorpalyi 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1488 −12 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
36 Bicskei 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1492 −3 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
37 Kazincbarcika 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1346 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
38 MTK Budapest 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1510 −11 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
39 Csakvari TK 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 1381 −6 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
40 III. Kerületi TUE 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 1364 −5 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
41 Komarom 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1477 −15 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
42 Szentlorinc SE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1351 −12 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
43 Tiszakecske 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1384 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
44 Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0 1420 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
45 FC Hatvan 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 1484 −16 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
46 BSS Monor 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 1470 −8 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
47 Szegedi VSE 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1484 −16 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
48 Tiszafuredi VSE 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1487 −13 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
49 DEAC 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1331 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo after the team’s last match of this season ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.