Hungary - Cup 2024-2025 — Maç Tahminleri, Puan Durumu ve İstatistikler

Hungary - Cup
MACK
2024-2025 Season
49 matches played  ·  per match 3.29 goals  ·  52 teams
League-Wide Statistics
Home Win
22%
Draw
27%
Away Win
51%
Matches Played
49
Under 2.5
37%
Over 2.5
63%
BTTS No
47%
BTTS Yes
53%
Total Goals
0-1
16%
2-3
41%
4-5
24%
6+
18%
Half-Time / Full-Time
1:1
12%
1:X
4%
1:2
2%
X:1
6%
X:X
14%
X:2
10%
2:1
4%
2:X
8%
2:2
39%
Standings
# Team MP W D L GF GA GD PTS Elo ± Elo Last 6 PPG CS% FTS% BTTS% O2.5%
1 Paksi SE 5 4 1 0 12 3 9 13 1673 +22 WWWWD 2.6 40 0 60 60
2 MTK Budapest 5 4 0 1 12 5 7 12 1593 +26 WWWWL 2.4 60 0 40 60
3 Zalaegerszegi TE 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12 1549 +22 WWWWL 2.4 40 0 60 80
4 MOL Fehervar 4 3 0 1 8 5 3 9 1556 +9 WWWL 2.25 50 0 50 50
5 Ferencvaros 4 2 2 0 10 6 4 8 1768 +14 DWWD 2.0 0 0 100 75
6 Györi ETO 3 2 1 0 12 5 7 7 1563 +20 WWD 2.33 33 0 67 100
7 Dorogi FC 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6 1350 +17 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 33
8 Mezokövesd-Zsory 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6 1455 +17 WWL 2.0 33 33 33 67
9 Ujpest 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6 1525 ±0 WWL 2.0 67 0 33 33
10 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 1506 −4 DDWL 1.25 25 25 50 25
11 Soroksar 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4 1465 +9 WD 2.0 50 0 50 50
12 Gyirmot 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4 1455 +3 WDL 1.33 0 33 67 33
13 Kisvarda 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4 1568 +11 DWL 1.33 67 67 0 33
14 Karcag SE 2 1 0 1 7 2 5 3 1387 +11 WL 1.5 50 0 50 100
15 Kecskemeti TE 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3 1563 +8 W 3.0 100 0 0 100
16 Debrecen 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 3 1525 −5 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
17 Ivancsa 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3 1441 +8 WL 1.5 50 50 0 50
18 Budapest Honved 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3 1407 +8 WL 1.5 0 0 100 100
19 Puskas FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 1674 −3 WL 1.5 0 50 50 50
20 Szeged 2011 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3 1492 −3 WL 1.5 0 50 50 100
21 Ajka 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2 1454 +2 DD 1.0 0 0 100 100
22 Pecsi MFC 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1378 +2 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
23 Nagykanizsai ULE 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1503 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
24 Budaörs 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1380 −2 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
25 Kazincbarcika 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1 1445 +4 D 1.0 0 0 100 100
26 Kaposvari Rakoczi 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1315 +4 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
27 Tiszafuredi VSE 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1481 −6 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
28 Budapest Vasas 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1555 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
29 ESMTK 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 1511 +1 D 1.0 0 0 100 0
30 III. Kerületi TUE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1376 +4 D 1.0 100 100 0 0
31 DEAC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1332 +3 D 1.0 100 100 0 0
32 Szentlorinc SE 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1 1392 −6 DL 0.5 0 0 100 100
33 Diosgyor 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1 1561 −12 DL 0.5 0 0 100 100
34 BVSC 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1 1390 −6 DL 0.5 50 100 0 0
35 Mosonmagyarovari TE 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1 1311 −3 DL 0.5 0 50 50 100
36 SC Sopron 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1 1501 +1 DL 0.5 0 50 50 50
37 Tatabanya 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1413 +8 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
38 Füzesabony 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1494 −6 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
39 Gödöllö 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 1491 −9 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
40 Erdi VSE 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0 1480 −11 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
41 Csakvari TK 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 1397 −13 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
42 BSS Monor 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1464 −6 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
43 Hodmezovasarhely 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 1493 −7 L 0.0 0 100 0 0
44 Putnok VSE 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0 1462 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
45 Kelen 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 1466 −12 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
46 BKV Elore 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 1445 −11 L 0.0 0 0 100 100
47 FC Hatvan 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1475 −9 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
48 Egri FC 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1379 −10 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
49 Tiszakecske 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1368 −14 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
50 Bekescsaba 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1367 −5 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
51 Kozarmisleny 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 1449 −8 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
52 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0 1349 −14 L 0.0 0 100 0 100
O Played G/B/M Win / Draw / Loss A/Y/Av Scored / Conceded / Goal Diff. P Points PPG Points per Game CS% Clean Sheet GA% Failed to Score KG% Both Teams to Score O2.5% Over 2.5 Elo iddaakolik Elo after the team’s last match of this season ± Elo Elo points won or lost in this season's matches
Recent Results & Upcoming Matches
Recent Results
Date Home Score Away Team
Upcoming Matches
No upcoming matches found.