1 - 1
HT 1 - 1
Damac FC
Elo 1500 · World #1490 (clubs)
LLLLL→
25/10/2025
·
17:55
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
3-1
2nd
2-1
Al Shabab Riyadh vs Damac FC Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 17:35
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
24%
2-3
46%
4-5
24%
6+
6%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
39%
1/2
1%
1/X
5%
X/1
19%
X/2
7%
X/X
13%
2/1
3%
2/2
9%
2/X
4%
PICK ★ hidden · free account
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Al Shabab Riyadh
The Market 61%
Signal
AWAY
Damac FC
The Market 22%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
2.23
xG Scored
1.13
0.83
xG Conceded
1.71
Average
Attack Strength
Average
Strong
Defense Strength
Average
56%
Ball Possession
44%
15
Total Shots
10
6
Shots on Target
3
5
Corners
4
402 · 82%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
295 · 77%
30
Box Touches
17
18
Crosses
16
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Al Shabab Riyadh
4W-1D-1L
AWAY
Damac FC
1.67
Avg Goals (FT)
0.67
1.37
xG
0.79
60%
Ball Possession
40%
14
Total Shots
8
6
Shots on Target
2
6
Corners
3
450
Passes
275
87%
Pass Accuracy
79%
27
Box Touches
12
19
Crosses
12
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Al Shabab Riyadh
1 - 1
AWAY
Damac FC
2.17
xG
0.24
62%
Ball Possession
38%
21
Total Shots
5
8
Shots on Target
2
5
Corners
1
367
Passes
191
86%
Pass Accuracy
71%
35
Box Touches
4
25
Crosses
4
0
Yellow Cards
2
REVIEW
Al Shabab Riyadh 1 - 1 Damac FC: our view (Al Shabab Riyadh win) lost.
Al Shabab Riyadh vs Damac FC Result & Final Score
Al Shabab Riyadh 1 - 1 Damac FC in the Saudi Arabia - Pro League on 25/10/2025.
Al Shabab Riyadh vs Damac FC Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Al Shabab Riyadh 61%, draw 22%, Damac FC 17%. Final score 1-1.
✗ Match Result (Al Shabab Riyadh)
✗ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
SUUD
More Saudi Arabia - Pro League
25 Oct 2025