2 - 1
HT 1 - 1
Atlanta United
Elo 1564 · World #1031 (clubs)
DLWWD→
26/10/2024
·
03:30
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Inter Miami vs Atlanta United Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 03:10
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
9%
2-3
36%
4-5
37%
6+
18%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
52%
1/2
1%
1/X
3%
X/1
18%
X/2
5%
X/X
7%
2/1
4%
2/2
7%
2/X
3%
PICK ★ hidden · free account
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Inter Miami
The Market 77%
Signal
AWAY
Atlanta United
The Market 15%
Weak
Team Performancevs Market
Average
3.17
xG Scored
0.94
1.00
xG Conceded
2.51
Strong
Attack Strength
Average
Weak
Defense Strength
Average
57%
Ball Possession
43%
16
Total Shots
12
7
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
4
454 · 85%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
335 · 81%
30
Box Touches
21
13
Crosses
16
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Inter Miami
2W-1D-3L
AWAY
Atlanta United
1.83
Avg Goals (FT)
2.17
1.47
xG
2.07
52%
Ball Possession
49%
11
Total Shots
17
5
Shots on Target
6
3
Corners
4
432
Passes
401
85%
Pass Accuracy
86%
20
Box Touches
32
10
Crosses
14
2
Yellow Cards
1
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Inter Miami
2 - 1
AWAY
Atlanta United
3.35
xG
0.95
66%
Ball Possession
34%
22
Total Shots
8
12
Shots on Target
2
12
Corners
4
618
Passes
301
87%
Pass Accuracy
83%
49
Box Touches
11
15
Crosses
12
0
Yellow Cards
1
REVIEW
Inter Miami 2 - 1 Atlanta United: our view (Over 2.5) won.
Inter Miami vs Atlanta United Result & Final Score
Inter Miami 2 - 1 Atlanta United in the USA - Major League on 26/10/2024.
Inter Miami vs Atlanta United Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Inter Miami 74%, draw 13%, Atlanta United 13%. Final score 2-1.
✓ Match Result (Inter Miami)
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes