2 - 2
HT 1 - 0
Flint Mountain
Elo 1053 · World #3357 (clubs)
DLLLW→
04/10/2025
·
16:30
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Caersws vs Flint Mountain Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:10
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Under
50%
Over
50%
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
26%
2-3
47%
4-5
22%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
31%
1/2
2%
1/X
4%
X/1
19%
X/2
10%
X/X
14%
2/1
3%
2/2
13%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Caersws
The Market 52%
Signal
AWAY
Flint Mountain
The Market 32%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.86
xG Scored
1.17
1.13
xG Conceded
1.50
Bad
Attack Strength
Bad
Great
Defense Strength
Great
46%
Ball Possession
54%
11
Total Shots
16
5
Shots on Target
5
6
Corners
4
339 · 78%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
320 · 78%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
–
Yellow Cards
–
Head-to-Head · Last 1
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Caersws
0W-0D-1L
AWAY
Flint Mountain
0.00
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
The Meetings
REVIEW
Caersws 2 - 2 Flint Mountain: our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Caersws vs Flint Mountain Result & Final Score
Caersws 2 - 2 Flint Mountain in the Wales - FAW Championship on 04/10/2025.
Caersws vs Flint Mountain Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Caersws 53%, draw 22%, Flint Mountain 25%. Final score 2-2.
✗ Match Result (Caersws)
✓ BTTS Yes
GALFAW
More Wales - FAW Championship
4 Oct 2025