1 - 4
HT 0 - 1
National Bank of Egypt
Elo 1546 · World #1155 (clubs)
WLWDD→
16/02/2025
·
17:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-1
2nd
0-0
Smouha vs National Bank of Egypt Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 16:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
46%
2-3
42%
4-5
11%
6+
1%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
17%
1/2
2%
1/X
7%
X/1
14%
X/2
13%
X/X
27%
2/1
2%
2/2
14%
2/X
4%
PICK ★ hidden · free account
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Smouha
The Market 39%
Signal
AWAY
National Bank of Egypt
The Market 34%
Strong
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.15
xG Scored
1.01
0.97
xG Conceded
0.95
Strong
Attack Strength
Average
Average
Defense Strength
Average
51%
Ball Possession
49%
11
Total Shots
8
3
Shots on Target
2
4
Corners
4
283 · 73%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
248 · 70%
17
Box Touches
17
16
Crosses
18
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Smouha
2W-3D-1L
AWAY
National Bank of Egypt
1.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.17
1.34
xG
0.96
51%
Ball Possession
49%
12
Total Shots
9
4
Shots on Target
3
4
Corners
3
279
Passes
263
73%
Pass Accuracy
72%
18
Box Touches
17
18
Crosses
18
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Smouha
1 - 4
AWAY
National Bank of Egypt
0.98
xG
2.96
54%
Ball Possession
46%
12
Total Shots
9
5
Shots on Target
5
6
Corners
3
280
Passes
211
81%
Pass Accuracy
69%
17
Box Touches
22
25
Crosses
13
4
Yellow Cards
2
REVIEW
Smouha 1 - 4 National Bank of Egypt: our view (Under 2.5) lost.
Smouha vs National Bank of Egypt Result & Final Score
Smouha 1 - 4 National Bank of Egypt in the Egypt - Premier League on 16/02/2025.
Smouha vs National Bank of Egypt Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Smouha 33%, draw 38%, National Bank of Egypt 29%. Final score 1-4.
✗ Match Result (Draw)
✗ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS No
MSR
More Egypt - Premier League
16 Feb 2025