2 - 1
HT 2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
Elo 1471 · World #1731 (clubs)
WDWWW→
21/10/2026
·
13:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
2-1
2nd
3-1
Ehime FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 12:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
24%
2-3
46%
4-5
24%
6+
6%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
26%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
15%
X/2
12%
X/X
16%
2/1
3%
2/2
16%
2/X
5%
PICK ★ hidden · free account
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Ehime FC
The Market 44%
Signal
AWAY
Renofa Yamaguchi
The Market 37%
Great
Team Performancevs Market
Great
1.72
xG Scored
1.39
1.21
xG Conceded
1.12
Strong
Attack Strength
Strong
Average
Defense Strength
Great
52%
Ball Possession
48%
12
Total Shots
12
5
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
5
384 · 80%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
228 · 71%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
1
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Ehime FC
1W-5D-0L
AWAY
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.33
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
46%
Ball Possession
54%
13
Total Shots
14
5
Shots on Target
4
4
Corners
6
186
Passes
255
71%
Pass Accuracy
72%
23
Crosses
26
1
Yellow Cards
0
The Meetings
REVIEW
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi: our view (BTTS Yes) won.
Ehime FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi Result & Final Score
Ehime FC 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi in the Japan - J3 League on 21/10/2026.
Ehime FC vs Renofa Yamaguchi Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Ehime FC 44%, draw 26%, Renofa Yamaguchi 30%. Final score 2-1.
✓ Match Result (Ehime FC)
✓ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS Yes
JAP3
More Japan - J3 League
21 Oct 2026