0 - 0
HT 0 - 0
Miramar Misiones
Elo 1516 · World #1382 (clubs)
LDDLW→
22/09/2024
·
16:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
0-0
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Miramar Misiones Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
37%
2-3
46%
4-5
15%
6+
2%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
21%
1/2
2%
1/X
5%
X/1
14%
X/2
12%
X/X
22%
2/1
2%
2/2
17%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Centro Atletico Fenix
The Market 44%
Signal
AWAY
Miramar Misiones
The Market 33%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Great
1.17
xG Scored
1.16
1.02
xG Conceded
1.27
Average
Attack Strength
Strong
Average
Defense Strength
Average
52%
Ball Possession
48%
12
Total Shots
11
5
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
4
275 · 74%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
290 · 75%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 2
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Centro Atletico Fenix
1W-1D-0L
AWAY
Miramar Misiones
1.50
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
60%
Ball Possession
40%
13
Total Shots
10
6
Shots on Target
5
6
Corners
3
2
Yellow Cards
1
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Centro Atletico Fenix
0 - 0
AWAY
Miramar Misiones
54%
Ball Possession
46%
10
Total Shots
10
4
Shots on Target
2
5
Corners
6
2
Yellow Cards
1
REVIEW
Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0 Miramar Misiones: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Miramar Misiones Result & Final Score
Centro Atletico Fenix 0 - 0 Miramar Misiones in the Uruguay - Premier League on 22/09/2024.
Centro Atletico Fenix vs Miramar Misiones Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Centro Atletico Fenix 37%, draw 32%, Miramar Misiones 31%. Final score 0-0.
✗ Match Result (Centro Atletico Fenix)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No
URU
More Uruguay - Premier League
22 Sep 2024