0 - 1
HT 0 - 0
Al Shamal
Elo 1501 · World #1486 (clubs)
DDDWL→
27/10/2025
·
00:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-2
2nd
1-3
Al Gharafa vs Al Shamal Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 23:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
17%
2-3
42%
4-5
30%
6+
11%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
10%
1/2
4%
1/X
5%
X/1
7%
X/2
19%
X/X
11%
2/1
2%
2/2
38%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Al Gharafa
The Market 25%
Signal
AWAY
Al Shamal
The Market 62%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.20
xG Scored
1.98
2.00
xG Conceded
0.90
Average
Attack Strength
–
Weak
Defense Strength
–
45%
Ball Possession
55%
10
Total Shots
12
4
Shots on Target
5
4
Corners
4
281 · 78%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
419 · 83%
17
Box Touches
–
11
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
–
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Al Gharafa
1W-3D-2L
AWAY
Al Shamal
0.83
Avg Goals (FT)
1.00
1.33
xG
1.39
61%
Ball Possession
39%
12
Total Shots
13
4
Shots on Target
5
6
Corners
5
400
Passes
270
83%
Pass Accuracy
77%
19
Box Touches
20
18
Crosses
16
2
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Al Gharafa
0 - 1
AWAY
Al Shamal
27%
Ball Possession
73%
3
Total Shots
14
1
Shots on Target
4
2
Corners
4
REVIEW
Al Gharafa 0 - 1 Al Shamal: our view (Over 2.5) lost.
Al Gharafa vs Al Shamal Result & Final Score
Al Gharafa 0 - 1 Al Shamal in the Qatar - Stars Cup on 27/10/2025.
Al Gharafa vs Al Shamal Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Al Gharafa 19%, draw 20%, Al Shamal 61%. Final score 0-1.
✓ Match Result (Al Shamal)
✗ Over 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes
KATYK
More Qatar - Stars Cup
27 Oct 2025