1 - 0
HT 1 - 0
Antigua GFC
Elo 1486 · World #1601 (clubs)
LWWWW→
28/12/2025
·
03:00
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
1-0
2nd
2-0
Municipal vs Antigua GFC Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 02:40
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
29%
2-3
46%
4-5
21%
6+
4%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
40%
1/2
1%
1/X
5%
X/1
20%
X/2
5%
X/X
15%
2/1
3%
2/2
7%
2/X
4%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Municipal
The Market 62%
Signal
AWAY
Antigua GFC
The Market 19%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Great
2.05
xG Scored
0.95
0.61
xG Conceded
1.57
Average
Attack Strength
Great
Average
Defense Strength
Average
56%
Ball Possession
44%
15
Total Shots
8
6
Shots on Target
4
6
Corners
4
336 · 81%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
314 · 79%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
3
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Municipal
1W-2D-3L
AWAY
Antigua GFC
0.83
Avg Goals (FT)
1.33
51%
Ball Possession
49%
12
Total Shots
11
4
Shots on Target
5
6
Corners
5
3
Yellow Cards
5
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Municipal
1 - 0
AWAY
Antigua GFC
61%
Ball Possession
39%
20
Total Shots
3
8
Shots on Target
0
7
Corners
4
1
Yellow Cards
4
REVIEW
Municipal 1 - 0 Antigua GFC: our view (Municipal win) won.
Municipal vs Antigua GFC Result & Final Score
Municipal 1 - 0 Antigua GFC in the Guatemala - National League on 28/12/2025.
Municipal vs Antigua GFC Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Municipal 63%, draw 24%, Antigua GFC 13%. Final score 1-0.
✓ Match Result (Municipal)
✓ Under 2.5
✓ BTTS No