0 - 2
HT 0 - 0
Sturm Graz
Elo 1746 · World #218 (clubs)
WWLWW→
05/10/2025
·
15:30
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
0-1
2nd
0-2
Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 15:10
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
28%
2-3
46%
4-5
21%
6+
5%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
16%
1/2
3%
1/X
6%
X/1
12%
X/2
15%
X/X
18%
2/1
2%
2/2
23%
2/X
5%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
Rheindorf Altach
The Market 37%
Signal
AWAY
Sturm Graz
The Market 43%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
1.07
xG Scored
1.63
1.21
xG Conceded
1.29
Weak
Attack Strength
Average
Great
Defense Strength
Average
48%
Ball Possession
52%
11
Total Shots
12
4
Shots on Target
4
5
Corners
5
284 · 72%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
342 · 77%
20
Box Touches
21
21
Crosses
18
2
Yellow Cards
2
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
Rheindorf Altach
0W-2D-4L
AWAY
Sturm Graz
0.67
Avg Goals (FT)
1.83
0.99
xG
1.64
48%
Ball Possession
52%
10
Total Shots
15
3
Shots on Target
6
4
Corners
6
266
Passes
272
71%
Pass Accuracy
72%
16
Box Touches
25
19
Crosses
19
4
Yellow Cards
2
The Meetings
Match Stats
Real figures
HOME
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 2
AWAY
Sturm Graz
0.85
xG
2.59
43%
Ball Possession
57%
7
Total Shots
12
2
Shots on Target
4
3
Corners
4
176
Passes
279
61%
Pass Accuracy
74%
11
Box Touches
43
19
Crosses
23
3
Yellow Cards
5
REVIEW
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Sturm Graz: our view (Under 2.5) won.
Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz Result & Final Score
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 2 Sturm Graz in the Austria - Bundesliga on 05/10/2025.
Rheindorf Altach vs Sturm Graz Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: Rheindorf Altach 30%, draw 29%, Sturm Graz 41%. Final score 0-2.
✓ Match Result (Sturm Graz)
✓ Under 2.5
✗ BTTS Yes
AVU
More Austria - Bundesliga
5 Oct 2025