2 - 0
HT 1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
Elo 1379 · World #2434 (clubs)
WLWLD→
27/07/2025
·
04:30
Istanbul · GMT+3
Top 2 Scores
1st
4-0
2nd
3-0
CD Olimpia vs Lobos UPNFM Prediction
Authentic Intelligence™
⏱ Locked 04:10
Match Result
Under/Over 2.5
Under
35%
Over
65%
Both Teams to Score
Total Goals
0-1
15%
2-3
43%
4-5
31%
6+
11%
Half Time / Full Time
1/1
59%
1/2
0%
1/X
3%
X/1
21%
X/2
2%
X/X
7%
2/1
3%
2/2
2%
2/X
3%
NO PICK no pattern today
VIEW most likely
Team Signals
Model figures
HOME
CD Olimpia
The Market 83%
Signal
AWAY
Lobos UPNFM
The Market 8%
Average
Team Performancevs Market
Average
2.84
xG Scored
0.76
0.60
xG Conceded
2.68
Average
Attack Strength
Average
Great
Defense Strength
Weak
64%
Ball Possession
36%
18
Total Shots
7
7
Shots on Target
3
6
Corners
3
393 · 84%
PassesSuccessful · Accuracy
238 · 72%
–
Box Touches
–
–
Crosses
–
2
Yellow Cards
3
Head-to-Head · Last 6
Real figures, averaged
HOME
CD Olimpia
5W-0D-1L
AWAY
Lobos UPNFM
1.67
Avg Goals (FT)
0.33
The Meetings
REVIEW
CD Olimpia 2 - 0 Lobos UPNFM: our view (CD Olimpia win) won.
CD Olimpia vs Lobos UPNFM Result & Final Score
CD Olimpia 2 - 0 Lobos UPNFM in the Honduras - National League Apertura on 27/07/2025.
CD Olimpia vs Lobos UPNFM Prediction vs Result
Before kick-off: CD Olimpia 83%, draw 12%, Lobos UPNFM 5%. Final score 2-0.
✓ Match Result (CD Olimpia)
✗ Over 2.5
✓ BTTS No
HON
More Honduras - National League Apertura
27 Jul 2025